Karary University

Engineering College

Ali Mammdoh Ali Hassan

-

4.03

Mahmmod Osman Suliman Omer

-

4.3

ALi Awadalkarim Alshak

Civil Engineering

4.16

Abo bakr

-

3.86

أحمد عبدالعزيز عبدالرحمن سليمان

-

4.28

أبرار أحمد حسن فضل الله

-

3.98

محمود عثمان سليمان عمر

-

4.39

البراء عثمان علي حسن

-

4.14

Military College

Omer Abdalmolla

School of Administrative Sciences

4.21

Pahia Motasim Alhaj

School of Administrative Sciences

4.28

Isam Balla Fadl

School of Administrative Sciences

4.07

Zakaria Yawop Zakaria

School of Languages

4.13

Sarafi Abdalla

School of Languages

4.39

Muhmod almahady adam

School of Languages

4.25

Shima Ahmad

School of Languages

4.36

Abddallilah Alsayd

School of Languages

4.41

الاء مهدي علي ادم

School of Administrative Sciences

4.18

هويداء بحر الدين الطاهر محمد

School of Administrative Sciences

4.04

بهية معتصم علي

School of Administrative Sciences

4.20

لبني فتحي حسين ادم

School of Administrative Sciences

4.36

بنان نادر بشير سعيد

School of Languages

4.15

امينة علي محمد احمد

School of Languages

4.19

شرفي عبدالله توتو هبيلا

School of Languages

4.35

أفراح هاشم سليمان جمعة

School of Languages

4.25

عبد الاله السيد احمد عمر

School of Languages

4.19

شيماء احمد يس عبدالله

School of Languages

4.24

Technical College

Ahmad Nimiry

-

4.20

Hassan Salih

Civil Engineering

4.04

Sif aldin

Aviation engineering

3.89

يحي حسن احمد خضر

-

4.10

محمد حسن عبد لرحمن بابكر

-

4.43

الشيخ الفاتح عبدالرحيم ااسماعيل

-

3.87

محمد حسن عبدالرحمن بابكر

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.43

احمد الامين محمد الشفيع

Civil Engineering

4.19

علي فضل الله علي محمد

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.16

رماح حماد ادريس ابوعنجة

Civil Engineering

4.11

محمد الحاج المبارك جار النبي

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.05

يحي حسين احمد نصر

School of Administrative Sciences

4.10

سلمى سند بلل محمد

School of Administrative Sciences

4.05

عفاف محمد عبدالله ادريس

School of Administrative Sciences

3.93

قاسم الطاهر دفع الله حسن

School of Administrative Sciences

3.91

حامد محمد حمزه ابكر

School of Administrative Sciences

3.85

عبدالمنعم احمد علي حامد

School of Administrative Sciences

3.83

الشيخ الفاتح عبدالرحيم اسماعيل بابكر

Civil Engineering

3.87

احمد نميري احمد حميدان

School of Administrative Sciences

3.93

عبدالباسط محمد اسحق حماد

School of Administrative Sciences

3.90

نهى احمد بشير صالح

School of Administrative Sciences

3.87

يوسف صلاح احمد عبدالعزيز

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.33

ولاء الدين عبدالله ابراهيم حامد

Civil Engineering

4.06

محمد عبدالناصر عزالدين حسن

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.01

نادر ابراهيم علي عبدالله

Civil Engineering

3.94

إيمان عيسى ادم عثمان

Civil Engineering

3.94

امنية معتز حمزة بابكر

Civil Engineering

3.89

مصطفى عبدالكريم الفكي يوسف

Department of Electrical Engineering

3.80

انوار عبدالمجيد محمد بخيت

School of Administrative Sciences

4.18

تسابيح عبدالرحمن دامر عطرون

School of Administrative Sciences

4.12

عسجد الشيخ عمر احمد

School of Administrative Sciences

3.91

مروة الفاتح محمد مصطفى

School of Administrative Sciences

3.89

فضل الله حماد جاد الله سليمان

School of Administrative Sciences

3.88

طارق عاطف خايفه عبدالفتاح

School of Administrative Sciences

3.83

سماهر علي احمد جمعة

School of Administrative Sciences

3.82

محمد حسن عبدالرحمن بابكر

Department of Electrical Engineering

4.07

احمد الامين محمد الشفيع

Civil Engineering

4.06

ابوحنيفة إسماعيل هارون حسب النبي

Department of Electrical Engineering

3.86

شوادي عثمان الوسيلة ابراهيم

School of Administrative Sciences

4.01

عفاف محمدعبدالله إدريس

School of Administrative Sciences

3.93

Medicine & Surgery College

Yasmin Mohamed Hassan

-

4.40

Ahmed Hashim Ahmed Mohamed

-

4.27

Ellham Omer Ahmed

-

4.27

Mohaned ALtayab Ali

-

4.27

نسرين السر عباس احمد

-

4.37

Mehad Mutasim Alhassan

-

4.28

ربا عماد الدين محمد الحسن مختار

-

4.26

رنا إبراهيم مبارك إبراهيم

-

4.26

أمنة كمان محمد يوسف

-

4.21

هناء إبراهيم أبو القاسم حبيب الله

-

4.29

إبتهال جاد السيد أحمد سليمان

-

4.24

ملاز أحمد حمزة العوض

-

4.09

هبة عمر الفاروق محمد عمر

-

4.25

رنا إبراهيم مبارك إبراهيم

-

4.26

ليندا شهاب الدين عباس ابشر

-

4.21

محمد مصعب زهير قاسم علي

-

3.99

فاطمة محمد إبراهيم عبدالله

-

3.90

High Nursing & Health Technology

Ahmed Spah Alnima

-

4.07

Nada Nasr Aldin

-

3.94

Nisrin Daoad

-

3.86

منال مادبو الطاهر مختار

-

4.21

خولة حسن عبدالله جاد الله

-

3.96

ندى نصر الدين عبدالجليل

-

3.80

حميدة الفاضل العطا ادم

-

4.03

منال مادبو الطاهر مختار

-

4.09

احمد صباح النعمة محمد نور

-

3.94

فاطمة الشريف عيسى عمر (قبالة)

-

3.67

Pharmacy College

Olla Mohamed

-

3.95

Razan Mahmud Edris

-

4.47

Hiba Abdalazim

-

4.38

Abirr Sidig Osman

-

4.33

أحمد مأمون بابكر

-

4.23

ملاذ محمد سليمان محمد

-

3.78

رزان محمود إدريس محمود علي

-

4.28

هبة عبد العظيم محمد جرماك

-

3.98

عفاف رفعت مصطفى احمد

-

4.26

خالدة حسن علي الخليفة

-

4.35

ابرار محي الدين احمد محي الدين

-

4.38

Medical Laboratories College

Amna Mohamed Adam

-

4.41

Fatma Alebead

-

4

Amal Abd alhamed

-

4.30

مها محمود مهدي الطاهر

-

4.41

ميمنة عادل إبراهيم محمد عثمان

-

4.15

آمنة محمد آدم محمد

-

4.15

ميعاد قسم أحمد مختار

-

4.06

فاطمة خليفة علي خليفة محمد

-

4.12

هبه الرحمن عماد الدين

-

4.02

هدى عمر حسن حامد

-

3.89

Dentistry College

Neam Alsaoy Sopahy

-

4.14

Zinap Najmadin

-

4.21

Moada Awadalkarim

-

4.15

Enass Yousif

-

4.05

محمد الطيب محمد صديق

-

4.25

نعم الصاوي صباحي الجزولي

-

4.27

زينب نجم الدين عثمان محمد

-

4.17

شاهر الضو دفع الله محمد

-

4.03

رؤى مرتضى عيسى حمدان

-

4.04

نعم الصاوي صباحي الجزولي

-

4.33

دلال محمد الفاتح الباقي محمد

-

4.26

اية بدرالدين موسى حمد

-

4.35

Radiology College

قطوف الفاتح يس احمد

-

4.11

مزن الطيب بشير المليح

-

4.29

ملاذ ميرغني ابو القاسم احمد

-

4.16

اساور عبدالحكم يوسف الطريفي

-

4.18

Computer Sciences and Information Technology

Almothana Abo alsoad

-

3.91

Amjad Abdalla

-

4.14

Namarig Yagob

-

4.14

أدم أحمد بيضاني أحمد

-

4.02

زبيدة الفاضل علي محمد زين

Department of Information Technology

4.28

عبدالرحمن محمد احمد الطيب

Network Systems Section

3.92

اميرة حامد الدومة موسى

-

3.82

الاء طلحة عيسى طه

Department of Information Technology

4.28

محمد عبدالله حسن يحي

Network Systems Section

4.06

صالح الصادق ايوب سعيد

Network Systems Section

4.28

School of Administrative Sciences

نضال إبراهيم علي يعقوب

-

4.35

ابرار ربيع عبداللطيف عبدالله

School of Administrative Sciences

4.22

نبيل عبدالله بلال عبدالله

School of Administrative Sciences

4.18

منتهى عوض الصادق سلام

School of Administrative Sciences

4.23

School of Language

سجاد الصوارمي خالد سعد

School of Languages

4.27

محمد عبدالعزيز سعيد محمد احمد

School of Languages

4.31

مذدلفة مصطفى محمد احمد

School of Languages

4.29

-

-

تنزيل محمد عباس ابراهيم

School of Languages

4.17

ثويبة عثمان عجبنا الشفيع

School of Languages

4.25

عبدالاله السيد احمد عمر

School of Languages

4.31